Top

For A.Y. 2020-2021

College of Arts and Science (CAS) Student Council

President Banca, Cherie Anne S.
(President)
Vice President Magtoto, Nicka Mae P.
(Independent)
Secretary for Information and Communication Llanos, Abbeyking G.
(Independent)
Secretary for Treasury Rodrigo, Don Derek
(Independent)
Secretary for Audit Manalang, Cinderella Leilla T.
(Independent)
Program Representatives Lorino, Danwell Henry M.
(Independent - BA COMM Representative)


Recio, Marya Christeen Josephine D.
(Independent - BMMA Program Representative)

Student Representatives to the Supreme Student Council

Chu, Ian Paulo M.
(Independent)
Opina, Mikaela Jane M.
(Independent)
Rojas, Ramela T.
(Independent)

College of Computer and Information Science (CCIS) Student Council

President Marzo, Christian Gabriel
(ASCII)
Vice President Cellona, Miguel Patrick
(ASCII)
Secretary for Information and Communication Salcedo, Donmarc Bryan
(ASCII)
Secretary for Treasury Rabano, Charmaine Eunice
(ASCII)
Secretary for Audit Lipat, Job
(ASCII)
Program Representative Zaraspe, Mark Anthony P.
(ASCII IT Program Representative)
Student Representative to the Supreme Student Council Gnilo, Michael James
(ASCII)

Mapúa-PTC College of Maritime Education and Training (CMET) Student Council

President Villar, Michael
(Independent)
Vice President Mina, Jonnar
(Independent)
Secretary for Information and Communication Cayabyab, Mhody Ian
(Independent)
Secretary for Treasury Amata, Christian Khallil
(Independent)
Secretary for Audit Caballero, Paul Anthony
(Independent)
Program Representatives Maglinao, Jhowin Homer
(Independent - MarE Representative)

Rosal, Frederick Bryan
(Independent, MT Representative)
Board Directors Rioveros, Gerald (Independent)

Del Rio, Paul Vincent (Independent)

Grafil, Mark Kevin (Independent)

Agner, Joven P. (Independent)
Student Representatives to the Supreme Student Council Arreo, Melbert Jim (Independent)

Vergil, G. Lontoc (Independent)

E.T. Yuchengco College of Business (ETYCB) Student Council

President Leyeza, Ralph Stephen
(CLEAR)
Vice President Marquez, Patricia Ley
(CLEAR)
Secretary for Information and Communication Logo, Shiolamite
(CLEAR)
Secretary for Treasury Villamin, Christal Mae
(CLEAR)
Secretary for Audit Cruz, Joan Louise Chines
(CLEAR)
Program Representatives Sibanico, Raylen
(CLEAR – ACT Representative)

Cornejo, Jhanet Ann
(CLEAR – ENT Representative)

Magno, Ena Patricia Kathleen
(CLEAR – HM Representative)

Recaido, Kurt Dillan
(CLEAR – TM Representative)
Board Directors Arribe, Marie Danielle (CLEAR)

Bergonio, Jhanella (CLEAR)

Diaz, Chrisna Mae (CLEAR)

Hernandez, Ann Margareth (CLEAR)
Student Representatives to the Supreme Student Council Cortez, Jeric Christopher A. (CLEAR)

Lafradez, Aira Ruby L. (CLEAR)

Mapúa Institute of Technology at Laguna (MITL) Student Council

President Nadal, Fernan
(PARTRES)
Vice President Borjal, Franchesca Alexa
(PARTRES)
Secretary for Information and Communication Obnial, Carlos Ivan
(PARTRES)
Secretary for Treasury Florencio, Jessica Lynn
(PARTRES)
Secretary for Audit Montoya, Xyla Vyleth B.
(PARTRES)
Program Representatives Eluna, Angela
(PARTRES - CE Representative)

Lapitan, Eunice
(PARTRES - ChE Representative)

Calma, Camille
(PARTRES - CoE Representative)

Reyes, Glesica Mae B.
(PARTRES - ECE Representative)

Fruelda, Krishiel Anne
(PARTRES - EE Representative)

Barcelon, Angelica
(PARTRES - IE Representative)

De Lantar, Aimareen C.
(PARTRES - ME Representative)
Board Directors Cosico, Amiellen Gabrielle (PARTRES)

Morales, Caitlin Gail (PARTRES)

Ornales, Cassandra Faith (PARTRES)
Student Representatives to the Supreme Student Council Reyes, Princess Nicole (PARTRES)

Silverio, Jenelle (PARTRES)

Velasco, Angelo James (PARTRES)

MCL Senior High School (MCL-SHS) Student Council

President Fameronag, Jefferson
(SILAKBO)
Vice President De Mesa, Ma. Czifriani
(SILAKBO)
Secretary for Information and Communication Dela Torre, Honeylynne
(SILAKBO)
Secretary for Finance De Leon, Hannah Faith
(SILAKBO)
Secretary for Management Ofrecio, Kersey Angelique
(SILAKBO)
Secretary for Audit Dela Cruz, Gabrielle Anne
(SILAKBO)
Strand Representatives Manaig, Pearl Margarette
(SILAKBO – ABM-A Representative)

Corales, Mark Laurens R.
(SILAKBO – ABM-B Representative)

Kalaw, Amanda Simone Ma. Katrina
(SILAKBO – HE Representative)

Niebres, Cristine Joy
(SILAKBO – HUMMS Representative)

Batalon, Reinaliza
(SILAKBO – ICT Representative)

Barrion, Lance Collin
(SILAKBO – PBM Representative)

Aquino, Chelsea Ann Celeste
(SILAKBO – STEM-M Representative)

Sambrano, Romella Sheene
(SILAKBO – STEM-S Representative)
Student Representatives to the Supreme Student Council Gutierrez, Fristan (SILAKBO)

Maligaya, Mariah Geline M. (SILAKBO)

Dayto, Lefriz (SILAKBO)